CONVOCATION INFO

Info Berkenaan Konvokasyen

Date & Venue

Tarikh dan Lokasi

Fees & Payment

Yuran dan Pembayaran

Registration

Pendaftaran

Ceremony Rules

Peraturan-Peraturan Majlis

Photography Service

Perkhidmatan Bergambar

MOHE Tracer Study

Kajian Pengesanan Graduan

list of graduates

Senarai nama graduan SIDMA College

Faculty : Department of Early Childhood Studies

Program : Diploma in Early Childhood

NAME STUDENT ID
AMIRAH BINTI RABIN DE1406011
ANAGTHIUS ANAK KAPPLE SC14090023
ANITA NENI SOLINDONG DE1402006
ANIZAH BINTI MALIK DE1406009
ASMI BINTI ABBAS DE1406014
AZZLAN BIN YUSOF SC12090014
BRENDA EZZANYE BOLINGI DE1402032
BRIAN BALON TIANSIM DE1402025
ELEIN LUIN DE1406027
EVELYN SILVERIUS DE1402014
EYSTHER JUSIT DE1402021
FAIZAH BINTI DAUD DE1406017
FREDERICA FALY CAN DAIMON DE1402024
HALONIE BINTI HASSAN DE1402022
JIMMY ANAK MUDIN SC14090021
JUNAIDA BINTI BASEL DE1406010
KIM MABELYN CHIN SIEW LEE DE1403001
LEONNI JOHNNY DE1402001
MARCELLA SZA SZA TONDUBA DE1402003
MARLYN BINTI JUM DE1306008
MICLEY BINTI MARCUS DE1402016
MOHD AZNEEL AZWAN B MARZUKI SC14100025
MOHD EIZLAN SHAZWAN BIN NGADIYAN DE1406016
MOHD SHAFRI B ALI SAPIEE SC14020019
NADZIR BIN ABBAS DE1402029
NAZIA BINTI JALAL DE1402019
NAZIYAH BINTI MATNOOR DE1403006
NELCELIA NICOLOS DE1406015
NINA SARFINA BINTI RAHMATULLAH SC14020019
NOR AZUANI BINTI GANI DE1406019
NOR FARHANA BINTI KAMBA DE1402005
NOR LIEN BINTI ARIFFIN DE1402011
NORASHIMA BINTI ABU HASSAN DE1406003
NORFARAIN BINTI KAMBA DE1402004
NORLINE SINTONG DE1406024
NORSIA BINTI AWANG DE1402012
NORSIAH BINTI MARINGAL DE1406006
NUR BAITI SALWA RAMLEE SC14020020
NUR ERA FARZANA BINTI NISHADEEN DE1406004
NUR FARAHAIN BINTI MARJOH DE1402028
NUR HASANAH BINTI SIDILE DE1402008
NUR IKA HAZIQAH BINTI HARISIN DE1406008
NUR ZULYAIKA BINTI TARJUDIN DE1406029
NURHAZIQAH BINTI PAUZI SC13090018
NURSAFIAH MUKITDI SC13090018
NURUL NADZIRAH BINTI HAMI SC14100026
NURZIANA BINTI AWANG DE1406025
OVILA JOHNUIS DE1402023
PRISCA MELINDA DUANIS DE1402010
RISTIANNA PETER SC14100026
RITA AROK DE1406001
SITI MEGDAHLIA BINTI MOHD EGOH DE1403005
SITI SHAZRINA WATIE BINTI LAWRENCE DE1402020
SUWANDA LEE DE1406012
 

"CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL GRADUATES"

DOWNLOAD

Muat turun dokumen

ENQUIRIES

For further enquiries or assistance, please contact the relevant officers-in-charge as listed in the table below:

Matters Contact Person Contact No & Email
Convocation Programme
and Rehearsal
Mr. Louis Jais 0198400834
louis@sidma.edu.my
Graduate & Guest Affairs Ms. Noryeduri binti Maitang 0178678786
duri@sidma.edu.my
Scroll & Transcripts Mr. Dean Cassidy 0148506587
dean@sidma.edu.my
Finance, Graduation
and Convocation Fees
Ms. Rukidah bt Ruddin 0138711785
rukidah@sidma.edu.my
Dress Code & Etiquette Mr. Rody Rodiley Tunai 0168037890
rody@sidma.edu.my
Academic Robes Ms. Nancy Anthony Lidi 01126874984
nancy@sidma.edu.my
Photography Mr. Nurul Fakri Ali 0138988747
nurul_ali@sidma.edu.my

 

Let's Get In Touch With Us!


Congratulations to all graduates

+60 88 732 000